Jednostki pomocnicze

Sołtysi po wyborach w 2019 roku

1

Bielki

Janina Jarzynowska

2

Borek

Kazimierz Kontowicz

3

Chalno

Małgorzata Stolarska

4

Czamanin

Danuta Matusiak

5

Czamanin Kolonia

Piotr Lewiński

6

Czamaninek

Izabela Kordylak

7

Galonki

Ewa Dopieralska

8

Głuszynek

Marek Lewandowski

9

Kamieniec

Patryk Frątczak

10

Kamieńczyk

Wojciech Błaszczyk

11

Kozjaty

Henryk Kołecki

12

Miłachówek

Paweł Sójkowski

13

Orle

Stanisław Żywiczyński

14

Paniewek

Weronika Wysocka

15

Paniewo

Krzysztof Adrian

16

Sadłóg

Arkadiusz Jąkalski

17

Sadłużek

Henryk Ozimiński

18

Sierakowy

Małgorzata Michalak

19

Świerczynek

Marek Maciejewski

20

Świerczyn

Barbara Zielińska

21

Topólka

Józef Banasiak

22

Torzewo

Joanna Moszczyńska

23

Wola Jurkowa

Jolanta Chwiałkowska

24

Znaniewo

Małgorzata Mikołajczak

 

 

Opublikowane przez: Wojciech Wąsikowski | Data wprowadzenia: 2019-07-04 10:07:37 | Data modyfikacji: 2019-07-04 10:08:28.
Sołtysi po wyborach w 2015 roku

1.     Janina Jarzynowska                Bielki                           
2.     Kazimierz Kontowicz               Borek                          
3.     Małgorzata Stolarska              Chalno                         
4.     Jadwiga Zakrzewska               Czamanin                     
5.     Piotr Lewiński                        Czamanin Kol.              
6.     Alicja Kordylak                       Czamaninek                  
7.     Ewa Dopieralska                     Galonki                        
8.     Marek Lewandowski                Głuszynek                    
9.     Halina Pawlak                          Kamieniec                    
10.     Wojciech Błaszczyk               Kamieńczyk                 
11.     Henryk Kołecki                       Kozjaty                        
12.     Paweł Sójkowski                   Miłachówek                  
13.     Stanisław Żywiczyński          Orle                             
14.     Weronika Wysocka                Paniewek                      
15.     Krzysztof Adrian                    Paniewo                       
16.     Arkadiusz Jąkalski                Sadłóg                         
17.     Henryk Ozimiński                  Sadłużek                      
18.     Małgorzata Michalak              Sierakowy                    
19.     Marek Maciejewski                Świerczynek                 
20.     Barbara Zielińska                  Świerczyn                    
21.     Józef Banasiak                       Topólka                       
22.     Joanna Moszczyńska             Torzewo            
23.     Jolanta Chwiałkowska           Wola Jurkowa              
24.     Małgorzata Mikołajczak         Znaniewo  

 

Opublikowane przez: Wojciech Wąsikowski | Data wprowadzenia: 2015-06-11 13:20:18 | Data modyfikacji: 2019-07-04 08:10:29.
Sołectwa i sołtysi po wyborach w 2011r.

1. BIELKI – Janina Jarzynowska
2. BOREK – Kazimierz Kontowicz
3. CHALNO – Grażyna Dziubińska
4. CZAMANIN – Jadwiga Zakrzewska
5. CZAMANIN KOL. – Piotr Lewiński
6. CZAMANINEK – Alicja Kordylak
7. GALONKI – Dariusz Dębowy
8. GŁUSZYNEK – Józef Wieczorkowski
9. KAMIENIEC – Halina Pawlak
10. KAMIEŃCZYK – Wojciech Błaszczyk
11. KOZJATY – Henryk Kołecki
12. MIŁACHÓWEK – Edmund Dobiecki
13. ORLE – Stanisław Żywiczyński
14. PANIEWO – Krzysztof Adrian
15. PANIEWEK – Weronika Wysocka
16. SADŁÓG – Arkadiusz Jąkalski
17. SADŁUŻEK – Sławomir Krygier
18. SIERAKOWY – Małgorzata Michalak
19. ŚWIERCZYN – Barbara Zielińska
20. ŚWIERCZYNEK – Marek Maciejewski
21. TOPÓLKA – Józef Banasiak
22. TORZEWO – Danuta Piekarska
23. WOLA JURKOWA – Marian Pruczkowski
24. ZNANIEWO – Wojciech Banasiak
 

Opublikowane przez: Wojciech Wąsikowski | Data wprowadzenia: 2013-02-27 10:01:21 | Data modyfikacji: 2014-05-12 14:39:52.
Data wprowadzenia: 2013-02-27 10:01:21
Data modyfikacji: 2014-05-12 14:39:52
Opublikowane przez: Wojciech Wąsikowski